Секции Отделения

Секция истории

Руководитель секции – ак. Тишков Валерий Александрович

  • ак. Алексеев Вениамин Васильевич
  • ак. Ананьич Борис Васильевич
  • ак. Виноградов Владимир Алексеевич
  • ак. Давидсон Аполлон Борисович
  • ак. Деревянко Анатолий Пантелеевич
  • ак. Карпов Сергей Павлович
  • ак. Кукушкин Юрий Степанович
  • ак. Куманев Георгий Александрович
  • ак. Макаров Николай Андреевич
  • ак. Молодин Вячеслав Иванович
  • ак. Мясников Владимир Степанович
  • ак. Пивоваров Юрий Сергеевич
  • ак. Тихвинский Сергей Леонидович
  • ак. Урилов Ильягу Ханукаевич
  • ак. Чубарьян Александр Оганович
  • ак. Янин Валентин Лаврентьевич
  • чл.-к. РАН Амирханов Хизри Амирханович
  • чл.-к. РАН Арсентьев Николай Михайлович
  • чл.-к. РАН Арутюнов Сергей Александрович
  • чл.-к. РАН Базаров Борис Ванданович
  • чл.-к. РАН Батурин Юрий Михайлович
  • чл.-к. РАН Бужилова Александра Петровна
  • чл.-к. РАН Васильев Владимир Иванович
  • чл.-к. РАН Гайдуков Петр Григорьевич
  • чл.-к. РАН Ганелин Рафаил Шоломович
  • чл.-к. РАН Головнёв Андрей Владимирович
  • чл.-к. РАН Дандамаев Магомед Абдул-Кадырович
  • чл.-к. РАН Иванчик Аскольд Игоревич
  • чл.-к. РАН Искендеров Ахмед Ахмедович
  • чл.-к. РАН Каштанов Сергей Михайлович
  • чл.-к. РАН Козлов Владимир Петрович
  • чл.-к. РАН Кошеленко Геннадий Андреевич
  • чл.-к. РАН Крадин Николай Николаевич
  • чл.-к. РАН Ламин Владимир Александрович
  • чл.-к. РАН Медведев Игорь Павлович
  • чл.-к. РАН Мунчаев Рауф Магомедович
  • чл.-к. РАН Носов Евгений Николаевич
  • чл.-к. РАН Османов Ахмед Ибрагимович
  • чл.-к. РАН Пивовар Ефим Иосифович
  • чл.-к. РАН Пиотровский Михаил Борисович
  • чл.-к. РАН Полосьмак Наталья Викторовна
  • чл.-к. РАН Репина Лорина Петровна
  • чл.-к. РАН Сахаров Андрей Николаевич
  • чл.-к. РАН Седов Владимир Валентинович
  • чл.-к. РАН Уваров Павел Юрьевич
  • чл.-к. РАН Флоря Борис Николаевич
  • чл.-к. РАН Черных Евгений Николаевич
  • Иностранный член Поль Бернар
  • Иностранный член Элен Каррер д’ Анкос
  • Иностранный член Толочко Петр Петрович
  • Иностранный член Цзинь Чунцзи
  • Иностранный член Земцов Илья Григорьевич

Секция языка и литературы

Руководитель секции – ак. Куделин Александр Борисович

  • ак. Апресян Юрий Дереникович
  • ак. Гамкрелидзе Тамаз Валерианович
  • ак. Дыбо Владимир Антонович
  • ак. Зализняк Андрей Анатольевич
  • ак. Иванов Вячеслав Всеволодович
  • ак. Казанский Николай Николаевич
  • ак. Лавров Александр Васильевич
  • ак. Молдован Александр Михайлович
  • ак. Сарабьянов Дмитрий Владимирович
  • ак. Стеблин-Каменский Иван Михайлович
  • ак. Челышев Евгений Петрович
  • чл.-к. РАН Алпатов Владимир Михайлович
  • чл.-к. РАН Аникин Александр Евгеньевич
  • чл.-к. РАН Арутюнова Нина Давидовна
  • чл.-к. РАН Багно Всеволод Евгеньевич
  • чл.-к. РАН Бондарко Александр Владимирович
  • чл.-к. РАН Вздорнов Герольд Иванович
  • чл.-к. РАН Виноградов Виктор Алексеевич
  • чл.-к. РАН Воротников Юрий Леонидович
  • чл.-к. РАН Гацак Виктор Михайлович
  • чл.-к. РАН Гиппиус Алексей Алексеевич
  • чл.-к. РАН Головко Евгений Васильевич
  • чл.-к. РАН Дыбо Анна Владимировна
  • чл.-к. РАН Караулов Юрий Николаевич
  • чл.-к. РАН Корниенко Наталья Васильевна
  • чл.-к. РАН Кузнецов Феликс Феодосьевич
  • чл.-к. РАН Напольских Владимир Владимирович
  • чл.-к. РАН Николаев Сергей Иванович
  • чл.-к. РАН Николаева Татьяна Михайловна
  • чл.-к. РАН Плунгян Владимир Александрович
  • чл.-к. РАН Скатов Николай Николаевич
  • чл.-к. РАН Стернин Григорий Юрьевич
  • чл.-к. РАН Топорков Андрей Львович
  • чл.-к. РАН Фролов Дмитрий Владимирович
  • Иностранный член Борислав Арапович
  • Иностранный член Ли Яньлин
  • Иностранный член Пеуранен Эркки Олави
  • Иностранный член Ренфрью Колин
Наверх